Membro Honorífico: 

  • ELA WIECKO VOLKMER DE CASTILHO

 

Membros Fundadores: 

  • ADEILDO NUNES
  • ALCIR GURSEN DE MIRANDA
  • ÂNGELO RONCALLI DE RAMOS BARROS
  • CARMO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA
  • CELSO BARRETO DE MIRANDA
  • CÉSAR BARROS LEAL
  • CÉSAR ROBERTO BITTENCOURT
  • CÍCERO BITTENCOURT MAGALHÃES
  • EDMUNDO OLIVEIRA
  • ELIZABETE SUSSEKIND
  • FAUSTO BITTAR FILHO
  • FERNANDO DE CÁSSIO RODRIGUES
  • FLÁVIO AUGUSTO FONTES DE LIMA
  • FRANCISCO JABEL INOJOSA FRANCA SEGUNDO
  • GEDER LUIZ ROCHA GOMES
  • HAROLDO CAETANO DA SILVA
  • HENALDO SILVA MOURA
  • JOSÉ ALFREDO FRAGOSO
  • JOSÉ CLAUDIO ALMADA LIMA CABRAL
  • LUIZ FLÁVIO BORGES D’’URSO
  • LUÍZA LANE RIBEIRO GODINHO
  • MARCELLUS DE ALBUQUERQUE UGIETTE
  • MÁRCIA DE ALENCAR ARAÚJO
  • MARCO AURÉLIO DE FARIAS SILVA
  • MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA SANTOS
  • MARIA DE NAZARÉ SILVA GOUVEIA DOS SANTOS
  • MARISSOL REIS
  • MAURÍCIO KUEHNE
  • MIRIAN TONDO FERNANDES
  • MÔNICA LOUISE AZEVEDO
  • NILDO NERY DOS SANTOS
  • NILZADO CARNEIRO LEÃO
  • ROSÂNGELA MAGALHÃES DE ALMEIDA
  • SUELI GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA
  • TALVANE DE MORAES
  • VERA REGINA MÜLLER
  • WILMAR MENDONÇA DE AMORIM

 

Membros Permanentes: 

  • ANA LÚCIA TAVARES FERREIRA 
  • ARTHUR CORRÊA DA SILVA NETO 
  • CARLA CHARBEL STEPHANINI 
  • CARLOS EDUARDO ADRIANO JAPIASSÚ 
  • CARLOS EDUARDO RIBEIRO LEMOS
  • CARLOS NEVES DA FRANCA NETO 
  • EDUARDO LINO BUENO FAGUNDES JÚNIOR 
  • FABIANA COSTA OLIVEIRA BARRETO 
  • FÁBIO SÁ E SILVA 
  • FERNANDO MENDONÇA 
  • FABIANO BORDIGNON 
  • FABÍOLA MARGUERITA PACHECO DE MENEZES 
  • HAROLDO CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA MÁXIMO 
  • JOÃO MARCOS BUCK 
  • JOSÉ ADAUMIR ARRUDA DA SILVA
  • JOSEFA ELIZABETE PAULO BARBOSA 
  • LUCIANO ANDRÉ LOSEKAN 
  • LUÍS GERALDO SANT’ANA LANFREDI 
  • MARCO ANTÔNIO DA ROCHA 
  • MARCUS CASTELO BRANCO SEMERARO RITO 
  • MARIA ESPERIA COSTA MOURA
  • MARIA VICTORIA HERNANDEZ LERNER 
  • MAURO ROGÉRIO BITENCOURT 
  • NAGASHI FURUKAWA 
  • RENATO CAMPOS PINTO DE VITTO 
  • RENATO FLÁVIO MARCÃO
  • RODRIGO DUQUE ESTRADA ROIG SOARES 
  • SANDRO ABEL SOUSA BARRADAS 
  • SÉRGIO SALOMÃO SHECAIRA 
  • SHIRLENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA FRAXE 
  • VALDIRENE DAUFEMBACK 
  • WILSON SALLES DAMAZIO

 

MEMBROS COLABORADORES E ENTIDADES PARCEIRAS

  • AJURIS: Orlando Faccini Neto
  • AMEBRASIL: 
  • CONDEGE: Maria José Silva Souza de Nápólis
  • CNPCP: Walter Nunes da Silva Júnior